Malsor Krasniqi
FC Sion U21
1. Liga gr. 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1. Liga gr. 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 9, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Malsor Krasniqi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1.272' | ||
U19 Elite League | 11 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 951' | ||
1. Liga gr. 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 51' | ||
U19 Elite Platzierungsspiele | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (1.) | FC Portalban (16.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (5.) | Grand-Saconnex (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | CS Chênois (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (4.) | US Terre Sainte (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | FC Coffrane (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (5.) | FC Echallens (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | FC Naters (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Lausanne II (6.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | FC Monthey (14.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Pully Football (16.) | 4:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Vevey-Sports (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Yverdon II U21 (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | Chaux-de-Fonds (6.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (3.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 2/21/24 | H | (2.) | Meyrin FC (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | Grand-Saconnex (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/24 | H | (3.) | CS Chênois (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | US Terre Sainte (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | FC Coffrane (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | A | (3.) | FC Echallens (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/24 | H | (3.) | FC Naters (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Lausanne II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | FC Monthey (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (2.) | Pully Football (15.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | Vevey-Sports (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/24 | A | (2.) | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (5.) | Meyrin FC (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (5.) | Chaux-de-Fonds (12.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/30/23 | A | FC Basel U19 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Lausanne U19 (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | FC Thun U19 (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | BEJUNE U19 (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/1/24 | H | (3.) | Winterthur U19 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 6/8/24 | A | GC Zürich U19 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Team Ticino U19 (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | St. Gallen U19 (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 55' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/23 | A | (14.) | Servette U19 (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/23 | H | (14.) | FC Basel U19 (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | FC Zürich U19 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | FC Thun U19 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Lausanne U19 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | H | (13.) | BSC YB U19 (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | A | (13.) | GC Zürich U19 (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (12.) | Aarau U19 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (13.) | Winterthur U19 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (13.) | BEJUNE U19 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/23 | H | (13.) | Luzern U19 (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | H | (13.) | Team Ticino U19 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | H | (13.) | Servette U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/24 | A | (13.) | FC Basel U19 (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/24 | H | (12.) | FC Zürich U19 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/2/24 | A | (13.) | St. Gallen U19 (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | H | (12.) | Lausanne U19 (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 68' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
20 | 3/16/24 | A | (13.) | BSC YB U19 (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | H | (13.) | GC Zürich U19 (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | Aarau U19 (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | A | (12.) | Winterthur U19 (13.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | BEJUNE U19 (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (12.) | FC Thun U19 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (12.) | Luzern U19 (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 5/29/24 | H | FC Schötz | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 6/1/24 | A | FC Schötz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |