Markus Böcskör
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Oberwart
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Austria U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
SV Mattersburg
Detailed stats of Markus Böcskör
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 810' | ||||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
10/11 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
08/09 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
06/07 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
05/06 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
04/05 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
02/03 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
01/02 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/21/01 | A | (37.) | Wiener Sportklub (22.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/27/02 | A | (17.) | SV Salzburg A. (31.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/02 | A | (2.) | Langenrohr (24.) | 1:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/18/03 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/9/03 | H | (1.) | Grazer AK (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/13/03 | A | (1.) | FC Kärnten (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/27/03 | A | (23.) | SV Spittal/Drau (35.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/03 | A | (11.) | Kottingbrunn (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/23/04 | A | (5.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/04 | H | (5.) | Austria Vienna (6.) | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/14/04 | A | (20.) | A. Vienna Res. (38.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/10/04 | A | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/15/05 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/05 | H | (4.) | Rapid Vienna (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/28/05 | A | (16.) | GAK 1902 II (36.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/18/05 | A | (8.) | Waidhofen (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/7/06 | H | (4.) | Schwanenstadt (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/06 | H | (2.) | Rapid Vienna (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/18/06 | A | (1.) | FC Pasching (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 5/9/06 | H | (1.) | Austria Vienna (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/12/06 | A | (33.) | SKN St. Pölten (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/16/08 | A | (13.) | WSG Wattens (41.) | 6:8 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/17/08 | A | (3.) | Bad Aussee (59.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/12/08 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (28.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/13/08 | A | (2.) | FC Admira II (30.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/08 | A | (5.) | RB Salzburg (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/08 | A | (1.) | FC Lustenau (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/09 | A | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/09 | A | (1.) | Sturm Graz (6.) | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/21/09 | H | (3.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 1:3 | Capsular injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/22/09 | A | (1.) | FC Magna (4.) | 0:1 | Capsular injury | |||||||||||
Final | 5/24/09 | H | (1.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 3:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/10 | H | (18.) | SV Feldkirchen (61.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/18/10 | H | (18.) | Sturm Graz (7.) | 1:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/6/11 | A | (21.) | Kapfenberg II (43.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/11 | A | (20.) | RB Juniors (7.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/12 | A | (12.) | DSV Leoben (53.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/12 | A | (14.) | Bad Vöslau (24.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | A | (13.) | LASK (2.) | 9:8 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/17/16 | A | Rudersdorf | 0:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/16 | A | SV Lafnitz | 4:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/17 | A | Saalfelden | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/17 | A | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/24/17 | A | ASKÖ Oedt | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | TSV Hartberg | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/18/18 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |