Martin Sus
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Benešov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 1
Detailed stats of Martin Sus
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 146 | 12 | 1 | 28 / - / 1 | 12.004' | ||||
13/14 | FNL | 29 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.597' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 25 | 6 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 2.102' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 23 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.906' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.569' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
08/09 | FNL | 16 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.102' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 799' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 759' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | H | (14.) | FK Baník Most (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (10.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (13.) | Caslav (1.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | H | (8.) | Karvina (14.) | 2:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/08 | A | (15.) | FK Baník Most (8.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/09 | H | (14.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/17/09 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | H | (14.) | Caslav (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (14.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (11.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (14.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (14.) | Hlucin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:2 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (13.) | Caslav (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | Hlucin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (14.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Kladno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/10 | A | (2.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | A | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/13/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (7.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | Caslav (12.) | 4:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/11 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:4 | 83' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (16.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (16.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (16.) | Sezimovo Usti (12.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | Caslav (3.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (13.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (11.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (13.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (13.) | Baník Most 1909 (3.) | 2:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | A | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (10.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:3 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 0:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | H | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | A | (14.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/14 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (12.) | Baník Most 1909 (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/16 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
13 | 10/26/16 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/20/17 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:2 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 1:3 | RB | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:3 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/22 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/22 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | H | (8.) | SILON Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (14.) | Chrudim (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | H | (13.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (13.) | Lisen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 25 | 3 | - |
Right Midfield | 9 | 3 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Sep 4, 2008 | 8 | 1 | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 21, 2007 | 9 | 1 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 2, 2006 | 12 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 18, 2005 | 3 | - |