Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Pyatigorsk 10.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6:10 | 542 |
Away record | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 | 7:4 | 804 |
Overall balance | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 13:14 | 654 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-2-3-1 | 436 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 321 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Miass | 4-2-3-1 | 315 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 456 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.597 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 580 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.642 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 386 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Torpedo Miass | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 486 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.256 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | -:- | ||||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | Unknown | H | S. Kostroma | -:- | ||||
18 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | Unknown | A | Volga Uljanovsk | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | SAS Nevinnomysk | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Biolog | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 620 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Alania-2 V. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.320 | 5:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Legion (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | D-2 Makhachkala (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 824 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Astrakhan (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 630 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alania-2 V. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Legion (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 384 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.362 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 962 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 229 | 0:5 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 14 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 14 | -3 | 17 |