Mateusz Holownia
Bandirmaspor
- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Biała Podlaska
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Mateusz Holownia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 369' | ||||
22/23 | 1.Lig | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 369' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/20/22 | A | (6.) | Tuzlaspor (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/22 | H | (4.) | Göztepe (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/22 | A | (2.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (2.) | A. Keciörengücü (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (5.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/22 | H | (8.) | Samsunspor (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/22 | A | (8.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (10.) | Y. Malatyaspor (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | A | (9.) | Bodrum FK (2.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | H | (10.) | C. Rizespor (8.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | A | (9.) | Altay SK (15.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/22 | H | (9.) | Manisa FK (8.) | 2:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/22 | A | (10.) | Sakaryaspor (9.) | 4:2 | CB | 45 + 8' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/27/22 | A | (9.) | Erzurumspor FK (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/22 | H | (9.) | Altinordu (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/22 | A | (8.) | Boluspor (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/22 | H | (7.) | Pendikspor (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/25/22 | A | (5.) | Genclerbirligi (19.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/23 | H | (7.) | Tuzlaspor (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/23 | A | (7.) | Göztepe (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/23 | H | (8.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/23 | A | (9.) | A. Keciörengücü (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/23 | H | (11.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/23 | A | (11.) | Samsunspor (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/23 | H | (10.) | Adanaspor (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/23 | A | (10.) | Y. Malatyaspor (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/23 | H | (11.) | Bodrum FK (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/23 | A | (11.) | C. Rizespor (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/23 | H | (11.) | Altay SK (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/12/23 | A | (10.) | Manisa FK (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/17/23 | H | (9.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/23 | H | (9.) | Erzurumspor FK (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/23 | A | (9.) | Altinordu (14.) | 3:3 | special leave | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/23 | H | (8.) | Boluspor (11.) | 2:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/23 | A | (10.) | Pendikspor (3.) | 2:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/23 | H | (10.) | Genclerbirligi (14.) | 1:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Erzurumspor FK (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (9.) | Boluspor (13.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/23 | A | (7.) | Giresunspor (15.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (4.) | Sakaryaspor (10.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | Göztepe (11.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Genclerbirligi (8.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | Ümraniyespor (17.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | Corum FK (8.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | Bodrum FK (5.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Altay SK (18.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | Sanliurfaspor (13.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/23 | A | (3.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 0:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 12/20/23 | A | A. Keciörengücü | 1:3 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
17 | 12/24/23 | H | (6.) | Adanaspor (13.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
18 | 1/13/24 | H | (7.) | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | A | (8.) | Boluspor (9.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | H | (6.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 6:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
21 | 2/2/24 | A | (7.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | H | (8.) | Göztepe (2.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/24 | A | (7.) | Genclerbirligi (9.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
24 | 2/24/24 | H | (7.) | Ümraniyespor (13.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | Corum FK (7.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/24 | H | (8.) | Bodrum FK (5.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | H | (8.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (7.) | Altay SK (17.) | 0:6 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | Manisa FK (14.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (8.) | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Tuzlaspor (15.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Kocaelispor (4.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/24 | H | (7.) | A. Keciörengücü (13.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | Adanaspor (14.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 42 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U21 | |||||
3 | - | - | - | ||
Poland U20 | |||||
- | Aug 31, 2017 | 7 | - | ||
Poland U19 | |||||
4 | Mar 24, 2016 | 13 | 1 | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
3 | - | 4 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | - | 8 | 3 | ||
Poland U15 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |