Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCVM | 0:2 | FKB (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) SK Kvi | 3:1 | U.Brod (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
262 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SFK Vr | 0:0 | SK Hra (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
86' | ||||
(3.) Hlucin | 0:1 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(2.) KRO | 2:0 | FCB B (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
357 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Rosice | 5:1 | 1.BFK (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) MFK Vi | 0:1 | FK Hod (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
65' | ||||
(10.) 1.FC S | 0:0 | 1.SC Z (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
83 · David Polacek |
(9.) Zlin B | 2:1 | Unicov (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodonin | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Rosice | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | FC Zlin B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Frydek-Mistek | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Unicov | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Hlucin | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Kvitkovice | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Frydlant n. Os. | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Blansko | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Slovacko B | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Hranice | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 2 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Velke Mezirici | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Banik Ostrava B | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...