Ness Hungary NB II - East
Hungary
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Ness Hungary NB II - East schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szeged LC | -:- | Cegléd (13.) | ||||
Fri 8/17/123:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 1:0 | Ferencváros II (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/125:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orosháza FC | 3:1 | Újpest II (16.) | ||||
(5.) Szeged | 3:2 | Honvéd II (10.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 1:3 | Vác (2.) | ||||
(8.) Vasas SC | 1:1 | Putnok (9.) | ||||
(11.) Szolnok | 1:2 | Mezőkövesd (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Békéscsaba | 6:4 | Cegléd (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/125:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 3:1 | Debrecen II (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/125:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ferencváros II | 1:3 | Békéscsaba (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/125:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Vasas SC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Putnok | 2:3 | Kazincbarcika (9.) | ||||
(3.) Vác | 3:3 | Szeged (4.) | ||||
(10.) Újpest II | 2:1 | Szolnok (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/121:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Debrecen II | 5:2 | Orosháza FC (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mezőkövesd | 2:0 | Nyíregyháza (11.) | ||||
(7.) Honvéd II | 2:1 | Balmazújváros (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/124:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Békéscsaba | 2:4 | Mezőkövesd (1.) | ||||
(5.) Orosháza FC | 3:1 | Honvéd II (12.) | ||||
(13.) Kazincbarcika | 0:2 | Cegléd (8.) | ||||
(6.) Újpest II | 2:1 | Debrecen II (10.) | ||||
(2.) Szeged | 4:1 | Putnok (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/124:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Balmazújváros | 0:2 | Vác (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vasas SC | 1:0 | Ferencváros II (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/123:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ferencváros II | 1:1 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/124:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Szolnok | 0:0 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Újpest II (8.) | ||||
(11.) Putnok | 2:1 | Balmazújváros (13.) | ||||
(5.) Vác | 0:2 | Orosháza FC (2.) | ||||
(9.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Szeged (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/124:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 1:0 | Vasas SC (10.) | ||||
(14.) Honvéd II | 0:1 | Debrecen II (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/123:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orosháza FC | 1:2 | Putnok (9.) | ||||
(7.) Szeged | 1:5 | Ferencváros II (13.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 2:3 | Mezőkövesd (1.) | ||||
(6.) Vasas SC | 1:0 | Szolnok (16.) | ||||
(10.) Debrecen II | 1:2 | Vác (2.) | ||||
(12.) Újpest II | 1:2 | Honvéd II (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Balmazújváros | 1:2 | Cegléd (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vác | 2:3 | Honvéd II (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/124:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Szolnok | 2:2 | Kazincbarcika (14.) | ||||
(15.) Ferencváros II | 2:3 | Balmazújváros (12.) | ||||
(2.) Cegléd | 5:1 | Orosháza FC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 2:0 | Vasas SC (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/124:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 2:1 | Szeged (9.) | ||||
(6.) Putnok | 3:1 | Debrecen II (11.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 2:0 | Újpest II (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vasas SC | 1:1 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/123:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Újpest II | 3:2 | Vác (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orosháza FC | 4:1 | Ferencváros II (16.) | ||||
(12.) Szeged | 0:1 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 1:2 | Nyíregyháza (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/124:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Balmazújváros | 2:1 | Mezőkövesd (1.) | ||||
(6.) Honvéd II | 3:2 | Putnok (8.) | ||||
(13.) Debrecen II | 1:1 | Cegléd (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/123:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Szeged (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Putnok | 2:2 | Vác (8.) | ||||
(2.) Békéscsaba | 3:0 | Kazincbarcika (16.) | ||||
(10.) Szolnok | 2:0 | Balmazújváros (12.) | ||||
(15.) Ferencváros II | 1:1 | Debrecen II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Cegléd | 2:2 | Honvéd II (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/123:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 0:1 | Orosháza FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vasas SC | 2:0 | Újpest II (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/123:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Szeged | 0:0 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Újpest II | 2:1 | Putnok (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vác | 1:0 | Cegléd (7.) | ||||
(2.) Orosháza FC | 3:1 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Vasas SC (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Balmazújváros | 2:0 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(13.) Debrecen II | 1:1 | Mezőkövesd (1.) | ||||
(6.) Honvéd II | 0:0 | Ferencváros II (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/122:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cegléd | 1:3 | Putnok (8.) | ||||
(4.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Balmazújváros (10.) | ||||
(11.) Szolnok | 2:1 | Debrecen II (15.) | ||||
(16.) Ferencváros II | 1:0 | Vác (7.) | ||||
(13.) Kazincbarcika | 2:0 | Újpest II (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasas SC | 2:1 | Szeged (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Orosháza FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/122:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 1:2 | Honvéd II (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/123:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Debrecen II | 2:1 | Nyíregyháza (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/122:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vác | 1:0 | Mezőkövesd (3.) | ||||
(4.) Orosháza FC | 0:1 | Békéscsaba (1.) | ||||
(10.) Szeged | 2:1 | Kazincbarcika (16.) | ||||
(9.) Putnok | 1:2 | Ferencváros II (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/121:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Balmazújváros | 1:2 | Vasas SC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Honvéd II | 2:0 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Újpest II | 0:3 | Cegléd (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/123:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferencváros II | 5:4 | Cegléd (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/121:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Szolnok | 1:1 | Vác (6.) | ||||
(16.) Kazincbarcika | 0:1 | Balmazújváros (10.) | ||||
(3.) Nyíregyháza | 3:2 | Honvéd II (5.) | ||||
(9.) Szeged | 3:1 | Újpest II (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/121:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mezőkövesd | 0:0 | Putnok (11.) | ||||
(1.) Békéscsaba | 5:2 | Debrecen II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas SC | 6:3 | Orosháza FC (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/121:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Újpest II | 1:2 | Ferencváros II (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/121:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cegléd | 1:0 | Mezőkövesd (6.) | ||||
(10.) Putnok | 2:1 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
(5.) Orosháza FC | 2:1 | Kazincbarcika (16.) | ||||
(2.) Vác | 2:1 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(13.) Debrecen II | 3:0 | Vasas SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/121:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Balmazújváros | 4:1 | Szeged (12.) | ||||
(7.) Honvéd II | 1:2 | Békéscsaba (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Békéscsaba | 1:1 | Vác (4.) | ||||
(14.) Szolnok | 1:1 | Cegléd (7.) | ||||
(12.) Szeged | 1:1 | Orosháza FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 1:1 | Putnok (10.) | ||||
(3.) Mezőkövesd | 3:2 | Ferencváros II (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas SC | 2:0 | Honvéd II (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/121:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Balmazújváros | 2:2 | Újpest II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 1:0 | Debrecen II (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/121:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Putnok | 1:4 | Békéscsaba (1.) | ||||
(5.) Orosháza FC | 1:1 | Balmazújváros (8.) | ||||
(3.) Cegléd | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (7.) | ||||
(6.) Vác | 0:1 | Vasas SC (2.) | ||||
(14.) Debrecen II | 1:1 | Szeged (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/121:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ferencváros II | 1:0 | Szolnok (16.) | ||||
(10.) Honvéd II | 1:2 | Kazincbarcika (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Újpest II | 3:0 | Mezőkövesd (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/132:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ferencváros II | 1:3 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(5.) Cegléd | 2:2 | Békéscsaba (1.) | ||||
(9.) Vác | 0:3 | Kazincbarcika (11.) | ||||
(7.) Honvéd II | 2:1 | Szeged (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/132:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Putnok | 2:3 | Vasas SC (2.) | ||||
(3.) Mezőkövesd | 3:1 | Szolnok (16.) | ||||
(13.) Újpest II | 3:1 | Orosháza FC (8.) | ||||
(15.) Debrecen II | 0:2 | Balmazújváros (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/132:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Szeged | 3:0 | Vác (10.) | ||||
(1.) Békéscsaba | 2:1 | Ferencváros II (12.) | ||||
(9.) Kazincbarcika | 3:0 | Putnok (13.) | ||||
(4.) Orosháza FC | 1:0 | Debrecen II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Szolnok | 2:1 | Újpest II (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 0:3 | Mezőkövesd (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/132:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Balmazújváros | 2:2 | Honvéd II (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas SC | 3:1 | Cegléd (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/9/134:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Honvéd II | 1:1 | Orosháza FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Kazincbarcika (9.) | ||||
(14.) Szolnok | 3:1 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/133:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Debrecen II | 1:2 | Újpest II (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mezőkövesd | 5:0 | Békéscsaba (2.) | ||||
(15.) Putnok | 1:1 | Szeged (10.) | ||||
(12.) Vác | 0:3 | Balmazújváros (4.) | ||||
(13.) Ferencváros II | 0:1 | Vasas SC (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/131:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Szeged | 0:0 | Cegléd (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 2:3 | Szolnok (12.) | ||||
(9.) Újpest II | 2:0 | Nyíregyháza (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kazincbarcika | 4:2 | Ferencváros II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Orosháza FC | 1:0 | Vác (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vasas SC | 2:3 | Mezőkövesd (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/133:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Debrecen II | 5:1 | Honvéd II (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/135:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 1:0 | Putnok (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/133:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Szolnok | 2:1 | Vasas SC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Debrecen II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyíregyháza | 2:1 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/134:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 2:1 | Kazincbarcika (8.) | ||||
(6.) Honvéd II | 6:1 | Újpest II (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/134:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Putnok | 4:2 | Orosháza FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/135:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cegléd | 2:6 | Balmazújváros (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/134:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferencváros II | 1:0 | Szeged (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/134:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Újpest II | 1:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kazincbarcika | 2:2 | Szolnok (10.) | ||||
(12.) Szeged | 1:0 | Mezőkövesd (2.) | ||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 1:3 | Ferencváros II (11.) | ||||
(6.) Orosháza FC | 1:2 | Cegléd (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vasas SC | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/134:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Debrecen II | 0:0 | Putnok (14.) | ||||
(5.) Honvéd II | 3:0 | Vác (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/133:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 4:0 | Kazincbarcika (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/134:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Szolnok | 1:2 | Szeged (9.) | ||||
(4.) Békéscsaba | 0:2 | Vasas SC (1.) | ||||
(14.) Putnok | 2:1 | Honvéd II (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/134:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mezőkövesd | 1:1 | Balmazújváros (3.) | ||||
(10.) Cegléd | 2:4 | Debrecen II (15.) | ||||
(7.) Ferencváros II | 3:0 | Orosháza FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Újpest II (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/135:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kazincbarcika | 1:2 | Békéscsaba (4.) | ||||
(7.) Szeged | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza (8.) | ||||
(10.) Orosháza FC | 2:3 | Mezőkövesd (2.) | ||||
(15.) Debrecen II | 2:3 | Ferencváros II (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Putnok (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/135:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Újpest II | 1:1 | Vasas SC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Balmazújváros | 3:2 | Szolnok (14.) | ||||
(5.) Honvéd II | 2:1 | Cegléd (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/135:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Szolnok | 3:1 | Orosháza FC (13.) | ||||
(6.) Nyíregyháza | 1:0 | Balmazújváros (4.) | ||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 1:0 | Szeged (9.) | ||||
(10.) Putnok | 0:0 | Újpest II (11.) | ||||
(7.) Ferencváros II | 0:3 | Honvéd II (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cegléd | 3:0 | Vác (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vasas SC | 5:0 | Kazincbarcika (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/135:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mezőkövesd | 4:0 | Debrecen II (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Ferencváros II (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Újpest II | 6:1 | Kazincbarcika (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Szeged | 3:1 | Vasas SC (2.) | ||||
(13.) Orosháza FC | 1:3 | Nyíregyháza (6.) | ||||
(9.) Putnok | 2:0 | Cegléd (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/135:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 1:1 | Békéscsaba (3.) | ||||
(15.) Debrecen II | 2:7 | Szolnok (11.) | ||||
(5.) Honvéd II | 1:3 | Mezőkövesd (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/135:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Szolnok | 4:2 | Honvéd II (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 3:0 | Vác (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Békéscsaba | 1:0 | Orosháza FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 1:2 | Szeged (6.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 4:0 | Debrecen II (15.) | ||||
(8.) Ferencváros II | 1:1 | Putnok (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vasas SC | 1:2 | Balmazújváros (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/135:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cegléd | 1:0 | Újpest II (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Szolnok (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Putnok | 2:3 | Mezőkövesd (1.) | ||||
(13.) Orosháza FC | 4:1 | Vasas SC (3.) | ||||
(15.) Debrecen II | 1:1 | Békéscsaba (2.) | ||||
(9.) Honvéd II | 0:3 | Nyíregyháza (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/136:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Újpest II | 2:1 | Szeged (7.) | ||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 1:1 | Kazincbarcika (14.) | ||||
(11.) Cegléd | 1:1 | Ferencváros II (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/1310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nyíregyháza | 3:0 | Vác (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kazincbarcika | 2:4 | Orosháza FC (12.) | ||||
(9.) Szeged | 1:1 | Balmazújváros (5.) | ||||
(3.) Vasas SC | 2:1 | Debrecen II (15.) | ||||
(7.) Ferencváros II | 3:0 | Újpest II (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/136:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 1:3 | Cegléd (8.) | ||||
(2.) Békéscsaba | 5:0 | Honvéd II (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Szolnok | 3:0 | Putnok (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/131:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Debrecen II | 7:1 | Kazincbarcika (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vác | 0:3 | Békéscsaba (2.) | ||||
(8.) Cegléd | 0:1 | Szolnok (6.) | ||||
(11.) Újpest II | 0:1 | Balmazújváros (5.) | ||||
(10.) Orosháza FC | 3:1 | Szeged (9.) | ||||
(12.) Honvéd II | 0:2 | Vasas SC (3.) | ||||
(13.) Putnok | 0:2 | Nyíregyháza (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ferencváros II | 1:4 | Mezőkövesd (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Vasas SC | 3:0 | Vác (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Békéscsaba | 4:2 | Putnok (13.) | ||||
(15.) Kazincbarcika | 1:1 | Honvéd II (12.) | ||||
(6.) Szolnok | 3:2 | Ferencváros II (9.) | ||||
(4.) Balmazújváros | 2:1 | Orosháza FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Szeged | 3:1 | Debrecen II (14.) | ||||
(1.) Mezőkövesd | 2:2 | Újpest II (11.) | ||||
(5.) Nyíregyháza | 0:2 | Cegléd (7.) |