NextGen Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 43 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Complete NextGen Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:2 | Olimpija U19 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Domzale U19 | 0:1 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Radomlje U19 | 3:1 | NK Maribor U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura U19 | 2:1 | NK Rudar U19 (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo U19 | 2:1 | NK Nafta U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:1 | Sezana U19 (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorica U19 | 0:5 | FC Koper U19 (1.) | ||||
(2.) NK Krka U19 | 4:2 | ND Ilirija U19 (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/3/235:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 2:3 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Domzale U19 | 3:0 | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje U19 | 3:3 | Olimpija U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) NK Maribor U19 | 1:0 | NK Aluminij U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Koper U19 | 2:0 | NK Radomlje U19 (8.) | ||||
Thu 9/21/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sezana U19 | 0:0 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Rudar U19 | 2:1 | NK Krka U19 (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 1:3 | NK Brinje U19 (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:3 | FC Koper U19 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Olimpija U19 | 0:2 | NK Maribor U19 (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Bravo U19 | 0:2 | NK Celje U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) NS Mura U19 | 3:3 | NK Domzale U19 (7.) | ||||
(8.) NK Krka U19 | 0:1 | NK Nafta U19 (9.) | ||||
(2.) NK Brinje U19 | 6:1 | NK Rudar U19 (12.) | ||||
(16.) Gorica U19 | 0:1 | ND Ilirija U19 (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Radomlje U19 | 5:0 | Sezana U19 (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 4:0 | NK Krka U19 (12.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/235:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Bravo U19 | 1:3 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) NK Celje U19 | 1:1 | NK Maribor U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Koper U19 | 0:2 | Olimpija U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sezana U19 | 2:1 | NK Aluminij U19 (15.) | ||||
(13.) ND Ilirija U19 | 0:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (3.) | ||||
(8.) NK Rudar U19 | 1:0 | Gorica U19 (16.) | ||||
(11.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:4 | NK Brinje U19 (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krka U19 | 0:2 | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | ||||
(5.) NK Maribor U19 | 4:0 | FC Koper U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) NK Radomlje U19 | 5:1 | NK Rudar U19 (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gorica U19 | 3:0 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:2 | NK Domzale U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) NS Mura U19 | 1:1 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
(8.) Olimpija U19 | 3:0 | Sezana U19 (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Aluminij U19 | 1:3 | ND Ilirija U19 (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Nafta U19 | 5:1 | NK Radomlje U19 (3.) | ||||
(5.) NK Domzale U19 | 2:2 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Celje U19 | 0:3 | FC Koper U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Sezana U19 | 1:0 | NK Maribor U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) NS Mura U19 | 4:2 | NK Krka U19 (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:3 | Olimpija U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Rudar U19 | 2:4 | NK Aluminij U19 (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Bravo U19 | 1:3 | NK Brinje U19 (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gorica U19 | 2:2 | NK Bravo U19 (12.) | ||||
(6.) NK Radomlje U19 | 4:7 | NK Domzale U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:0 | NK Nafta U19 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Olimpija U19 | 0:2 | NK Rudar U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) NK Maribor U19 | 1:0 | ND Ilirija U19 (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Koper U19 | 5:1 | Sezana U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Krka U19 | 2:2 | NK Celje U19 (8.) | ||||
(3.) NK Brinje U19 | 2:2 | NS Mura U19 (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:2 | Olimpija U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) NK Bravo U19 | 1:0 | NK Radomlje U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) NK Krka U19 | 3:0 | NK Brinje U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) NK Celje U19 | 1:1 | Sezana U19 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Domzale U19 | 0:1 | NK Aluminij U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:2 | FC Koper U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NS Mura U19 | 6:0 | Gorica U19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rudar U19 | 3:1 | NK Maribor U19 (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Koper U19 | 1:1 | NK Rudar U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) NK Maribor U19 | 7:1 | NK Nafta U19 (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2312:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpija U19 | 3:1 | NK Domzale U19 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sezana U19 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija U19 (14.) | ||||
(6.) NK Radomlje U19 | 4:1 | NS Mura U19 (1.) | ||||
(12.) NK Aluminij U19 | 0:3 | NK Bravo U19 (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gorica U19 | 2:3 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:0 | NK Celje U19 (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Domzale U19 | 0:1 | NK Maribor U19 (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Bravo U19 | 0:0 | Olimpija U19 (6.) | ||||
(1.) NS Mura U19 | 1:0 | NK Aluminij U19 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Celje U19 | 4:0 | ND Ilirija U19 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:1 | FC Koper U19 (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Rudar U19 | 1:0 | Sezana U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Krka U19 | 0:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Brinje U19 | 2:0 | Gorica U19 (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Radomlje U19 | 2:3 | NK Brinje U19 (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpija U19 | 2:1 | NS Mura U19 (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Aluminij U19 | 0:0 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Koper U19 | 2:2 | NK Domzale U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sezana U19 | 2:0 | NK Nafta U19 (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:5 | NK Rudar U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 4:1 | NK Celje U19 (10.) | ||||
(2.) NK Maribor U19 | 3:2 | NK Bravo U19 (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/234:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Celje U19 | 2:1 | NK Rudar U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Bravo U19 | 0:2 | FC Koper U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Nafta U19 | 2:2 | ND Ilirija U19 (15.) | ||||
(9.) NK Domzale U19 | 2:2 | Sezana U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:0 | NK Aluminij U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NS Mura U19 | 3:0 | NK Maribor U19 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Gorica U19 | 3:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Krka U19 | 0:0 | Olimpija U19 (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 0:1 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) NK Aluminij U19 | 1:0 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Koper U19 | 1:1 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor U19 | 4:1 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Sezana U19 | 1:2 | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpija U19 | 1:0 | NK Brinje U19 (1.) | ||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 1:4 | NK Domzale U19 (7.) | ||||
(8.) NK Rudar U19 | 0:3 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NS Mura U19 | 3:0 | Sezana U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) NK Krka U19 | 2:1 | FC Koper U19 (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 1:1 | NK Aluminij U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Celje U19 | 6:0 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale U19 | 6:4 | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 0:2 | Olimpija U19 (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Brinje U19 | 0:1 | NK Maribor U19 (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Bravo U19 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor U19 | 4:0 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC Koper U19 | 1:1 | NK Brinje U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Sezana U19 | 2:0 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:3 | NK Domzale U19 (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:0 | NK Celje U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olimpija U19 | 2:1 | NK Radomlje U19 (10.) | ||||
(8.) NK Rudar U19 | 4:0 | NK Bravo U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 3:7 | NS Mura U19 (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sezana U19 | 0:1 | NK Brinje U19 (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje U19 | 1:0 | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | ||||
(8.) NK Rudar U19 | 4:5 | NS Mura U19 (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 1:2 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Koper U19 | 1:1 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) NK Maribor U19 | 4:1 | NK Radomlje U19 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Olimpija U19 | 3:0 | NK Aluminij U19 (12.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:1 | NK Bravo U19 (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NS Mura U19 | 4:0 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) NK Bravo U19 | 0:0 | NK Domzale U19 (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 2:0 | Sezana U19 (12.) | ||||
(4.) NK Brinje U19 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | ||||
(13.) NK Krka U19 | 0:1 | NK Rudar U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 4:2 | FC Koper U19 (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpija U19 | 4:0 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 1:1 | NK Maribor U19 (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje U19 | 6:0 | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | ||||
(7.) NK Domzale U19 | 2:2 | NS Mura U19 (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor U19 | 1:1 | Olimpija U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 6:3 | NK Krka U19 (13.) | ||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 1:0 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
(12.) Sezana U19 | 1:3 | NK Radomlje U19 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Koper U19 | 3:2 | NK Aluminij U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Rudar U19 | 2:7 | NK Brinje U19 (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Radomlje U19 | 0:4 | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura U19 | 0:4 | NK Bravo U19 (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor U19 | 1:1 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gorica U19 | 1:0 | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) NK Krka U19 | 2:3 | NK Domzale U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpija U19 | 2:2 | FC Koper U19 (7.) | ||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 3:0 | Sezana U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) NK Brinje U19 | 4:1 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Domzale U19 | 2:1 | NK Brinje U19 (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Koper U19 | 2:2 | NK Maribor U19 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rudar U19 | 1:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Bravo U19 | 1:0 | NK Krka U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 3:3 | NK Aluminij U19 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Celje U19 | 1:1 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sezana U19 | 2:2 | Olimpija U19 (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 2:1 | Gorica U19 (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 1:1 | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Koper U19 | 2:3 | NK Celje U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gorica U19 | 0:0 | NK Domzale U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olimpija U19 | 3:0 | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Radomlje U19 | 2:1 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor U19 | 3:1 | Sezana U19 (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krka U19 | 0:3 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:2 | NK Bravo U19 (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 0:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (7.) | ||||
Fri 3/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Bravo U19 | 3:0 | Gorica U19 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Rudar U19 | 0:4 | Olimpija U19 (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje U19 | 5:2 | NK Krka U19 (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:6 | NK Maribor U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Sezana U19 | 0:1 | FC Koper U19 (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura U19 | 1:2 | NK Brinje U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:2 | NK Aluminij U19 (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Radomlje U19 | 2:2 | NK Bravo U19 (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Brinje U19 | 1:2 | NK Krka U19 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor U19 | 4:1 | NK Rudar U19 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Olimpija U19 | 8:2 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Gorica U19 | 1:4 | NS Mura U19 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Aluminij U19 | 0:2 | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Koper U19 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sezana U19 | 1:4 | NK Celje U19 (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 4:0 | Olimpija U19 (2.) | ||||
(15.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:1 | Sezana U19 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rudar U19 | 2:1 | FC Koper U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Krka U19 | 6:1 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) NK Bravo U19 | 2:2 | NK Aluminij U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura U19 | 4:0 | NK Radomlje U19 (9.) | ||||
(16.) NK Nafta U19 | 0:4 | NK Maribor U19 (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje U19 | 4:0 | NK Brinje U19 (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Maribor U19 | 3:2 | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 0:4 | NK Krka U19 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sezana U19 | 1:3 | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Koper U19 | 0:1 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
(2.) Olimpija U19 | 1:0 | NK Bravo U19 (8.) | ||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:4 | NS Mura U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:1 | NK Celje U19 (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 0:0 | NK Brinje U19 (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Brinje U19 | 4:0 | NK Radomlje U19 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje U19 | 4:1 | Gorica U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) NK Bravo U19 | 1:2 | NK Maribor U19 (1.) | ||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 2:6 | FC Koper U19 (7.) | ||||
(14.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:1 | Sezana U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Krka U19 | 4:1 | NK Aluminij U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) NK Rudar U19 | 0:2 | ND Ilirija U19 (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NS Mura U19 | 3:1 | Olimpija U19 (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Maribor U19 | 3:0 | NS Mura U19 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rudar U19 | 0:1 | NK Celje U19 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Koper U19 | 1:3 | NK Bravo U19 (8.) | ||||
(2.) Olimpija U19 | 1:0 | NK Krka U19 (12.) | ||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 0:1 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ND Ilirija U19 | 3:1 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Sezana U19 | 0:8 | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 3:1 | NK Brinje U19 (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NS Mura U19 | 2:1 | FC Koper U19 (8.) | ||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 4:0 | ND Ilirija U19 (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/245:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 3:0 | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/245:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 1:0 | NK Aluminij U19 (11.) | ||||
(12.) NK Krka U19 | 0:1 | NK Maribor U19 (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/245:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje U19 | 2:0 | NK Radomlje U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) NK Brinje U19 | 2:0 | Olimpija U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) NK Bravo U19 | 2:0 | Sezana U19 (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Aluminij U19 | 2:2 | NK Radomlje U19 (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Nafta U19 | 1:3 | NK Celje U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) NK Rudar U19 | 3:2 | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | ||||
(13.) ND Ilirija U19 | 2:0 | NK Bravo U19 (7.) | ||||
(16.) Sezana U19 | 0:2 | NS Mura U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) NK Maribor U19 | 1:0 | NK Brinje U19 (5.) | ||||
(4.) Olimpija U19 | 0:1 | Gorica U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Koper U19 | 3:3 | NK Krka U19 (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/245:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Brinje U19 | 3:2 | FC Koper U19 (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/245:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Bravo U19 | 2:1 | NK Rudar U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje U19 | 0:1 | NK Aluminij U19 (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje U19 | 1:5 | Olimpija U19 (3.) | ||||
(14.) Gorica U19 | 1:3 | NK Maribor U19 (1.) | ||||
(12.) NK Krka U19 | 6:1 | Sezana U19 (16.) | ||||
(2.) NS Mura U19 | 1:0 | ND Ilirija U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) NK Domzale U19 | 3:3 | NK Nafta U19 (15.) |