Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 10 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Prva liga Championship round | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva liga Relegation round | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 9 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 20, 2024 | FK Indjija (3.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Vrsac U17 (11.) | Graficar U17 (5.) | 4:5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Vrsac U17 (11.) | FK Radnicki U17 (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Graficar U17 (7.) | Brodarac U17 (5.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Čukarički U17 (4.) | Spartak U17 (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 13, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (2.) | Partizan U17 (1.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Vrsac U17 (12.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | Radn. Nis U17 (13.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak U17 (12.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Vrsac U17 (12.) | FK Ole U17 (10.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | Jagodina U17 (13.) | 8:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (7.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | Jedinstvo U19 (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 8:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Vozdovac U19 (8.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Mladost GAT (8.) | FK Indjija (11.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | Kolubara (10.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Radnicki BG (16.) | Macva (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Jedinstvo Ub (10.) | Radnicki BG (14.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Metalac (13.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2023 | Vrsac (10.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Radnicki BG (15.) | Kolubara (10.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | Macva (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Radnicki Srem (6.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Kup Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Dinamo Pancevo | Vozdovac | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - |