NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Stahl | 3:0 | FCS 06 | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
558 · Dittmar May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
TeBe | 5:0 | Velten | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 1992
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Andreas Ratschat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
FC Sch | 4:3 | FSV Ro | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
Optik | 2:1 | SV Mot | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Frankf | 2:4 | Berlin | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Norbert Herzog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
SSV | 3:1 | GSC | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
259 · Günter Kurz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Hansa | 5:1 | Füchse | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rainer Wysinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
BBB | 5:1 | BSG Po | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tino Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
55' | ||||
4:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bergmann-B. | 3 | 12 | 6:0 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 8 | 6:0 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 3 | 6 | 6:0 | |
4 | Spandauer SV | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
5 | FC Berlin | 3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
6 | EFC Stahl | 2 | 3 | 4:0 | |
7 | FC Schwedt 02 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | BSV Stahl 1950 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
10 | Post NB | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
12 | FC Spandau 06 | 3 | -6 | 2:4 | |
13 | SV Motor Ebersw. | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
13 | RW Prenzlau | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
15 | FSV Velten | 3 | -9 | 1:5 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | -7 | 0:6 | |
17 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 3 | -7 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...