NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 66 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) 1.FC U | 4:2 | FCN 04 (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Wismar | 2:4 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
68' | ||||
2:3 | 87' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BFC | 2:0 | MSV 90 (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BSC | 1:2 | Füwa (10.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Hansa | 2:1 | Lichte (15.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SVG 90 | 3:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Optik | 2:0 | TSG (5.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 17 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | Optik Rathenow | 17 | 9 | 36 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 16 | 18 | 35 | |
4 | Union Berlin II | 17 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 17 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | BFC Viktoria 89 | 16 | 14 | 23 | |
9 | U. Fürstenwalde | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Anker Wismar | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 17 | -15 | 16 | |
13 | Neubrandenburg | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 17 | -30 | 13 | |
15 | LFC Berlin | 17 | -26 | 3 | |
16 | Türkiyemspor | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...