NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 66 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 25 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Hansa | 4:0 | 1.FC U (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lichte | 0:1 | Füwa (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
148 · Sandra Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MSV 90 | 3:1 | Wismar (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Optik | 4:0 | BSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TSV | 2:1 | SVG 90 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVA | 1:3 | FCN 04 (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TSG | 1:2 | BFC Vi (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
445 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 24 | 32 | 57 | |
2 | Optik Rathenow | 24 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Union Berlin II | 24 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 23 | 16 | 42 | |
5 | Torgelower SV | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | BFC Viktoria 89 | 23 | 22 | 37 | |
7 | G. Schöneiche | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | U. Fürstenwalde | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 3 | 28 | |
11 | Neubrandenburg | 23 | -11 | 26 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 23 | -15 | 26 | |
13 | Anker Wismar | 23 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 24 | -40 | 17 | |
15 | LFC Berlin | 23 | -39 | 3 | |
16 | Türkiyemspor | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...