Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 22 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 20 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SIL | 1:0 | Volda | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
88' | ||||
Førde | 3:7 | ETF | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 58' | |||
3:4 | 59' | |||
3:5 | 68' | |||
3:6 | 83' | |||
3:7 | 85' | |||
FUVO | 2:1 | ILH II | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jonas Weiberg Sture | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
EF | 3:2 | Molde | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
FSK | 2:4 | Sognda | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Yngve Håkonsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
HamKam | 2:2 | HBK | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Henrik Gagnum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
RIL II | 2:4 | Brumun | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Morten Andersen-Gott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 57' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 20 | 49 | 58 | |
2 | Eidsvold Turn | 20 | 55 | 57 | |
3 | Elverum | 20 | 16 | 39 | |
4 | HamKam II | 20 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Molde FK II | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | Brumunddal | 20 | -10 | 28 | |
7 | Funnefoss/V. | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
8 | Førde | 20 | -2 | 22 | |
9 | Sogndal IL II | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | Florø SK | 20 | -26 | 21 | |
11 | Volda TI | 20 | -11 | 19 | |
12 | IL Hødd II | 20 | -19 | 19 | |
13 | Spjelkavik IL | 20 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 20 | -43 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...