Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVL | 0:1 | DSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Feb 15, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Till Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(16.) DSC 2 | 0:0 | VfL II (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marc Frömel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
65' | ||||
(14.) FCE | 1:1 | SCW (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
836 · Stefan Tendyck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) FCG | 2:0 | SCP (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sebastian Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Lotte | 2:2 | SFO (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lars Bremkens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
2:1 | 89' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) S04 2 | 1:0 | RWA 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Detlef Thomßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(5.) HSV | 1:2 | German (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Waldemar Stor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(6.) SpVgg | 0:1 | SVS (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Frederick Assmuth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(8.) SCW | 2:0 | Sprock (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Dalibor Guzijan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schalke 04 II | 20 | 14 | 42 | |
2 | Pr. Münster | 20 | 26 | 40 | |
3 | VfL Bochum II | 20 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | SF Lotte | 20 | 19 | 37 | |
5 | Hammer SpVg | 20 | 0 | 31 | |
6 | Delbrücker SC | 20 | 5 | 30 | |
7 | Westfalia Herne | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Erkenschwick | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | FC Gütersloh | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | G. Gladbeck | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | RW Ahlen II | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | Eintr. Rheine | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | SF Oestrich-I. | 20 | -18 | 21 | |
16 | A. Bielefeld II | 20 | -8 | 18 | |
17 | SC Wiedenbrück | 20 | -12 | 15 | |
18 | Sprockhövel | 20 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...