Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC Wel | 0:3 | Oedt (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Hubinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
(7.) Union | 4:1 | SVW (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 3:1 | ASK St (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Kuntner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) SVF | 1:2 | Union (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Patrick Koidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(6.) U St. | 5:4 | SV Bad (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
2:3 | 36' | |||
43' | 3:3 | |||
63' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 70' | |||
71' | ||||
82' | 5:4 | |||
(14.) UO | 3:2 | UD (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) ATSV S | 0:5 | Union (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
(5.) SPG Pr | 1:2 | UM (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 9 | 4 | 19 | |
2 | SV Wallern | 9 | -7 | 18 | |
3 | Edelweiß | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | St. Martin/M. | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
5 | Union Perg | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
6 | Micheldorf | 9 | 11 | 11 | |
7 | St. Valentin | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
8 | Weißkirchen | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | SPG Pregarten | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Dietach | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | Mondsee | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Ostermiething | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
13 | Friedburg | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | SV Bad Ischl | 9 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | FC Wels | 9 | -18 | 4 | |
16 | Stadl-Paura | 9 | 46 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...