Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SPG Pr | 0:2 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
432 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) SV Bad | 1:0 | WelsII (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SV Grü | 3:1 | Union (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) UO | 1:1 | ASK St (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerold Steinbichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SU Bad | 0:2 | UD (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) SVF | 2:3 | Union (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
(6.) U St. | 2:1 | Union (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SV Bad | 1:1 | UM (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
38' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 17 | 36 | 36 | |
2 | Dietach | 17 | 16 | 35 | |
3 | Weißkirchen | 17 | 17 | 32 | |
4 | Ostermiething | 17 | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Schallerbach | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
6 | St. Martin/M. | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Micheldorf | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
9 | Bad Leonfelden | 17 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | Mondsee | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | Friedburg | 17 | -9 | 21 | |
12 | Union Perg | 17 | -14 | 19 | |
13 | St. Valentin | 17 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | SV Bad Ischl | 17 | -17 | 15 | |
15 | SPG Pregarten | 17 | -20 | 15 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 17 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...