O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 357
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €218k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete O'zbekiston Superligasi schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/9/212:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGMK Olmaliq | 2:1 | Loko Tashkent (9.) | ||||
(12.) Navbahor | 0:1 | Sogdiana (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Turon | 1:2 | Kokand 1912 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nasaf Qarshi | 2:3 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Bunyodkor | 1:0 | Mash'al (13.) | ||||
Thu 3/11/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Surkhon | 1:0 | Metallurg Bk. (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Qizilqum | 1:0 | FK Andijon (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/14/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Loko Tashkent | 1:2 | Navbahor (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 1:0 | FK Turon (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nasaf Qarshi | 1:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kokand 1912 | 0:0 | Qizilqum (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 3:0 | Mash'al (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/16/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Andijon | 1:0 | Surkhon (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Metallurg Bk. | 1:0 | Bunyodkor (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/18/212:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Turon | 2:2 | Loko Tashkent (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AGMK Olmaliq | 0:3 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Fri 3/19/214:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Navbahor | 0:0 | Nasaf Qarshi (12.) | ||||
(5.) Qizilqum | 1:1 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/212:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Surkhon | 1:1 | Kokand 1912 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 2:1 | Metallurg Bk. (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bunyodkor | 3:1 | FK Andijon (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/1/211:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Andijon | 1:1 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 2:1 | Surkhon (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/2/211:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kokand 1912 | 0:0 | Bunyodkor (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 2:1 | Metallurg Bk. (12.) | ||||
(4.) AGMK Olmaliq | 2:1 | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/211:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Loko Tashkent | 1:1 | Qizilqum (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nasaf Qarshi | 4:0 | FK Turon (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/213:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Navbahor | 1:2 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/8/213:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bunyodkor | 2:2 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
(7.) Metallurg Bk. | 2:0 | FK Andijon (12.) | ||||
Fri 4/9/211:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Surkhon | 0:1 | Loko Tashkent (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mash'al | 0:2 | Kokand 1912 (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/213:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Qizilqum | 1:2 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/10/213:40 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Turon | 0:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/15/211:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kokand 1912 | 0:1 | Metallurg Bk. (6.) | ||||
3:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nasaf Qarshi | 6:0 | Surkhon (13.) | ||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 2:2 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
Fri 4/16/213:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Navbahor | 0:0 | FK Turon (14.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Loko Tashkent | 2:1 | Bunyodkor (8.) | ||||
Tue 6/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AGMK Olmaliq | 1:2 | Qizilqum (7.) | ||||
Wed 6/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | FK Andijon (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Qizilqum | 1:1 | Navbahor (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bunyodkor | 2:0 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/5/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Andijon | 1:2 | Kokand 1912 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Mash'al | 1:4 | Loko Tashkent (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:2 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Surkhon | 0:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
(14.) FK Turon | 1:1 | Pakhtakor (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/213:50 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Tashkent | 1:3 | Metallurg Bk. (6.) | ||||
3:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 4:1 | FK Andijon (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/213:40 PM | ||||||
(10.) Navbahor | 2:0 | Surkhon (13.) | ||||
3:50 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 3:0 | Kokand 1912 (7.) | ||||
Thu 5/13/213:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Turon | 0:1 | Qizilqum (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/14/213:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) AGMK Olmaliq | 3:1 | Bunyodkor (9.) | ||||
Fri 7/9/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 1:0 | Mash'al (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Andijon | 1:2 | Loko Tashkent (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/18/212:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 2:3 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bunyodkor | 0:0 | Navbahor (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/19/212:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 2:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Surkhon | 1:0 | FK Turon (14.) | ||||
(7.) Qizilqum | 0:1 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metallurg Bk. | 2:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Qizilqum | 1:1 | Surkhon (12.) | ||||
Sat 6/19/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
(3.) AGMK Olmaliq | 2:0 | Metallurg Bk. (6.) | ||||
(14.) FK Turon | 0:3 | Bunyodkor (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Tashkent | 0:1 | Kokand 1912 (7.) | ||||
(10.) Navbahor | 2:1 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 2:0 | FK Andijon (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Turon | 0:0 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 0:0 | Loko Tashkent (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/26/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Qizilqum | 2:1 | Bunyodkor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Metallurg Bk. | 2:2 | Navbahor (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/27/215:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Andijon | 2:3 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
(12.) Surkhon | 0:4 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Mon 6/28/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 1:2 | Nasaf Qarshi (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Qizilqum | 2:0 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
(13.) FK Turon | 2:0 | Metallurg Bk. (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/3/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGMK Olmaliq | 2:1 | Kokand 1912 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Navbahor | 0:1 | FK Andijon (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/4/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nasaf Qarshi | 1:0 | Sogdiana (4.) | ||||
(12.) Surkhon | 1:5 | Bunyodkor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 2:1 | Loko Tashkent (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 2:1 | Surkhon (14.) | ||||
(7.) Loko Tashkent | 2:0 | Nasaf Qarshi (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Andijon | 1:1 | FK Turon (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sogdiana | 0:0 | AGMK Olmaliq (2.) | ||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | Bunyodkor (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kokand 1912 | 1:2 | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Metallurg Bk. | 1:2 | Qizilqum (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/6/215:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 1:1 | Bunyodkor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Loko Tashkent | 1:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
(10.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:1 | Surkhon (12.) | ||||
(14.) FK Andijon | 1:1 | Qizilqum (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 1:0 | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 2:2 | FK Turon (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/215:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mash'al | 0:1 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Surkhon | 2:0 | FK Andijon (14.) | ||||
(6.) Bunyodkor | 2:0 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/215:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Turon | 1:0 | Sogdiana (3.) | ||||
(4.) Qizilqum | 2:2 | Kokand 1912 (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGMK Olmaliq | 1:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | ||||
(7.) Navbahor | 1:0 | Loko Tashkent (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 2:0 | Surkhon (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 2:1 | Qizilqum (5.) | ||||
(10.) Metallurg Bk. | 1:2 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
Thu 8/26/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Andijon | 1:4 | Bunyodkor (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 1:0 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
Fri 8/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Tashkent | 3:1 | FK Turon (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nasaf Qarshi | 0:1 | Navbahor (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/9/211:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 0:1 | FK Andijon (14.) | ||||
Fri 9/10/214:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:3 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Bunyodkor | 2:1 | Kokand 1912 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Navbahor | 0:0 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/211:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Surkhon | 0:1 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Turon | 0:2 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | ||||
(6.) Qizilqum | 0:0 | Loko Tashkent (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/14/211:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 2:2 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/15/211:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Andijon | 1:2 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
(3.) AGMK Olmaliq | 2:0 | FK Turon (13.) | ||||
Thu 9/16/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Tashkent | 2:0 | Surkhon (12.) | ||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 0:0 | Bunyodkor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 2:1 | Qizilqum (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/19/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Andijon | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:1 | Kokand 1912 (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Turon | 0:1 | Navbahor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Qizilqum | 0:0 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 0:0 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bunyodkor | 3:2 | Loko Tashkent (8.) | ||||
Thu 11/11/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Surkhon | 2:2 | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 1:1 | FK Andijon (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 3:1 | FK Turon (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/211:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 2:0 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AGMK Olmaliq | 1:0 | Surkhon (13.) | ||||
(7.) Navbahor | 0:0 | Qizilqum (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Tashkent | 2:1 | Mash'al (11.) | ||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 5:0 | Bunyodkor (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kokand 1912 | 4:2 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metallurg Bk. | 1:2 | Loko Tashkent (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 0:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (3.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Andijon | 0:0 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bunyodkor | 1:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Surkhon | 1:0 | Navbahor (8.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Qizilqum | 2:1 | FK Turon (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AGMK Olmaliq | 3:2 | Mash'al (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nasaf Qarshi | 1:0 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/211:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 4:2 | Qizilqum (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Turon | 1:1 | Surkhon (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sogdiana | 1:1 | Kokand 1912 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Navbahor | 2:1 | Bunyodkor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Loko Tashkent | 2:2 | FK Andijon (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/21/213:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metallurg Bk. | 0:1 | AGMK Olmaliq (3.) | ||||
Fri 10/22/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Surkhon | 1:0 | Qizilqum (9.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bunyodkor | 3:1 | FK Turon (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kokand 1912 | 2:1 | Loko Tashkent (6.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mash'al | 0:0 | Navbahor (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogdiana | 1:0 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/25/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Andijon | 1:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/4/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGMK Olmaliq | 3:2 | FK Andijon (13.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bunyodkor | 1:0 | Qizilqum (9.) | ||||
Fri 11/5/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Tashkent | 1:0 | Sogdiana (4.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Navbahor | 1:0 | Metallurg Bk. (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pakhtakor | 5:0 | Surkhon (10.) | ||||
(11.) Mash'al | 0:0 | FK Turon (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/15/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nasaf Qarshi | 3:1 | Kokand 1912 (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kokand 1912 | 2:2 | AGMK Olmaliq (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sogdiana | 1:1 | Nasaf Qarshi (3.) | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bunyodkor | 3:1 | Surkhon (12.) | ||||
(7.) Loko Tashkent | 0:3 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Mash'al | 2:1 | Qizilqum (9.) | ||||
(13.) FK Andijon | 1:2 | Navbahor (6.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metallurg Bk. | 1:0 | FK Turon (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Bunyodkor | 3:2 | Pakhtakor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Surkhon | 1:0 | Mash'al (12.) | ||||
(14.) FK Turon | 1:0 | FK Andijon (13.) | ||||
(7.) Navbahor | 2:3 | Kokand 1912 (8.) | ||||
(3.) AGMK Olmaliq | 0:1 | Sogdiana (2.) | ||||
(4.) Nasaf Qarshi | 1:3 | Loko Tashkent (6.) | ||||
(9.) Qizilqum | 1:3 | Metallurg Bk. (10.) |