Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 63 | 1 | 4 | 11 | |||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Ankara Demir (5.) | Nazilli Bld. (6.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | Yakup Bakir | ||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Diyarbekir Spor (3.) | 1461 Trabzon (9.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | E. Erokspor (1.) | Serik Belediye (15.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Onur Günes |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2023 | Fethiyespor (14.) | Düzcespor (11.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | Esad Sadik Demirtas | ||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Igdir FK (4.) | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | Hüseyin Can | ? | Tolga Tuna | ||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | ? | Ferhat Calar | Ömer Kocabey |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Kepez Spor (1.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 3:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Elazigspor (2.) | Bulvarspor (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | Kusadasispor (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | Hakan Cam |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2024 | Alanya Kestel (4.) | Sebat Gençlik (2.) | 4:2 | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Sultanbeyli Bld (14.) | Cankaya FK (10.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Bekir Kahraman |