Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 105 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
Regional League East | 7 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Wiener Stadtliga | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regional League Central | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regionalliga West | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 23, 2023 | ATUS Ferlach | DSV Leoben | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Union Gurten (7.) | SPG Wels (1.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 17, 2024 | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | ASK Klagenfurt (11.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | FavAC (13.) | Mauerwerk (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (9.) | Wiener SC (2.) | 3:3 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Young Violets (9.) | Wiener SC (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2024 | TWL Elektra (9.) | FavAC (14.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2024 | Kremser SC (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Mauerwerk (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Saalfelden (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | Reichenau (4.) | Saalfelden (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 18, 2023 | Mannswörth (8.) | SV Schwechat (10.) | 4:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2023 | WAF Brigittenau (6.) | Union Mauer (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | 1980 Wien (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Stadlau (7.) | Helfort (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2023 | Gerasdorf (9.) | Slovan HAC (3.) | 0:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Stadlau (7.) | Red Star (5.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | AKA Austria U18 (2.) | AKA Rapid U18 (8.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2023 | Burgenland U18 (11.) | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |