Paul Bebey Kingue
www.fcneman.by
Detailed stats of Paul Bebey Kingue
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 119 | 2 | 4 | 4 / - / 1 | 10.019' | ||||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.370' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.785' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.195' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 2.520' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.149' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | H | (12.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | H | (11.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 7:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/30/15 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (11.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Granit (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (15.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | A | (16.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (16.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 39' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 20' | 20' | |||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (13.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Isloch (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | A | (6.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/3/17 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (4.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 9/11/17 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/18 | A | (4.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/23/18 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/20/18 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/18 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | Isloch (13.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/18 | A | (7.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/1/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Luch (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | Smolevichi (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/19 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/19 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | H | (9.) | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/19 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/21/19 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | A | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | H | (7.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 125, Starting eleven: 115, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |