Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 15 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 1:1 | FK Bar | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Torped | 0:1 | Luch | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | Granit | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Belshi | 7:0 | Neman- | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
68' | 7:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Lida | 1:1 | Slonim | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Volna | 4:0 | Smorgo | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
610 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
FK Osi | 1:2 | FK Smo | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Khimik | 4:2 | Orsha | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 29' | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 15 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 15 | 2 | 26 | |
3 | Slonim | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Zvezda-BGU | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Luch | 15 | 19 | 22 | |
7 | Belshina | 14 | 14 | 21 | |
8 | Svetlogorsk | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Volna Pinsk | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | Orsha | 15 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | Granit | 14 | 3 | 15 | |
13 | FK Lida | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Osipovichi | 15 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | Neman Stolbtsy | 15 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | FK Smorgon | 15 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...