Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krylya | 1:1 | RSM | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
21.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
14.200 sold out · Dzhumamurad Makhmudov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Geolog | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Vasiliy Belousov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
LOKO | 2:2 | Metalu | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Rotor | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Igor Dutko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
SKA Lv | 2:1 | Daugav | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
35.500 sold out · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Kuzbas | 2:1 | Kolos | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Zorya | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
28.000 sold out · Leontiy Serdyukov |
Pamir | 3:2 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Guram Sepiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
Odessa | 1:0 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Aug 27, 1987
|
||||
31.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 28 | 33 | 46:10 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 28 | 22 | 39:16 | |
3 | Daugava | 27 | 22 | 34:17 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 28 | 1 | 32:24 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 27 | 5 | 30:23 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 28 | 3 | 30:26 | |
7 | SKA Lviv | 28 | 10 | 29:27 | |
8 | Pamir | 28 | 3 | 29:27 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 28 | 8 | 28:26 | |
10 | Metalurg Z. | 28 | 3 | 27:29 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 28 | -3 | 27:29 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | -8 | 26:28 | |
13 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | -1 | 25:31 | |
14 | Stavropol | 27 | -3 | 25:26 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 27 | -5 | 24:30 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | -11 | 22:34 | |
17 | Zorya | 27 | -12 | 22:29 | |
18 | KS Kuybyshev | 28 | -12 | 21:35 | |
19 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -13 | 21:33 | |
20 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | -16 | 21:35 | |
21 | FC Kotayk | 27 | -12 | 20:34 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | -14 | 13:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...