Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krylya | 0:1 | Metalu | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
7.000 · Akhmed Mamadzhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
SKA Lv | 1:2 | RSM | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Blinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Odessa | 4:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
43.000 sold out · Vladimir Kopanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 3:0 | Fakel | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 2:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Geolog | 2:1 | Kolos | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
5.500 · Tamazi Latsabidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Pamir | 3:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Zorya | 1:0 | Kotayk | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
30.600 sold out · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Daugav | 1:0 | SHNK | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
8.650 sold out · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Vaidotas Zitkus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
LOKO | 3:0 | Rotor | ||
Sun
May 3, 1987
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 8 | 15 | 16:0 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 8 | 9 | 12:3 | |
3 | Geolog Tyumen | 8 | 5 | 11:5 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 8 | 8 | 10:4 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | 1 | 9:5 | |
7 | Pamir | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | |
8 | Kolos Nikopol | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
10 | KS Kuybyshev | 8 | 1 | 7:9 | |
11 | FC Kotayk | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
12 | Daugava | 7 | 3 | 6:5 | |
13 | Rostselmash | 7 | 2 | 6:7 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 7 | -2 | 6:8 | |
15 | SKA Lviv | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
16 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
17 | Zorya | 7 | 0 | 5:6 | |
18 | Dinamo Batumi | 8 | -7 | 4:12 | |
19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | -11 | 4:12 | |
20 | Stavropol | 7 | -7 | 2:9 | |
21 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | -10 | 2:14 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -8 | -1:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...