Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Aug 19, 2023 | Liechtenst. U17 | Gibraltar U16 | 0:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Naters (2.) | Yverdon II U21 (5.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Naters (9.) | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | FC Langenthal (12.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | FC Wohlen (8.) | FC Muri (15.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2023 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | FC Black Stars (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Köniz (13.) | FC Thun U21 (9.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Courtételle (3.) | SV Muttenz (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2024 | FC Langenthal (15.) | FC Bassecourt (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | FC Courtételle (6.) | FC Thun U21 (9.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | FC Köniz (10.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | FC Köniz (8.) | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Tuggen (8.) | Winterthur U21 (5.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Uzwil (13.) | FC Mendrisio (5.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Mendrisio (7.) | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Balzers (15.) | SV Höngg (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | AC Taverne (15.) | FC Gossau (16.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |