Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 368
- Foreigners: 44 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FKIK | 0:1 | Posus (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(11.) FKBU | 1:0 | NKGG (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FKRK | 5:0 | Orasje (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Stipe Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) HNKC | 2:2 | FKG (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ermin Hadzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) NKSZ | 0:1 | NKZG (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Jure Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(5.) NKT | 0:1 | Bihac (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Pejic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(7.) NKTT | 3:0 | Grac. (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FKRH | 1:1 | SIMM (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Suad Nuric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSK Posusje | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Simm-Bau | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Br. Gracanica | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | J. Bihac | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | TOSK Tesanj | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Travnik | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Zvijezda G. | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | FK Buducnost | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | FK Gorazde | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Igman Konjic | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Radnik Hadzici | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | HNK Orasje | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | HNK Capljina | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Slaven Zivinice | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | GOSK Gabela | 7 | -4 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...