Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 84 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Rabotn | 1:1 | Metalu (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Josip Barton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
73' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Euromi | 2:2 | Pelist (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stojance Stojanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Stip | 2:1 | Gostiv (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikola Kostencev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MGjP | 1:3 | Vardar (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FK Hor | 3:1 | Shkend (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Petar Mantev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Renova | 2:0 | Napred (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dejan Jakimovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Horizont | 12 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Bregalnica Stip | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Rabotnicki | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Renova | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Pelister Bitola | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Euromilk GL | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Shkendija | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Makedonija | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
11 | Napredok Kicevo | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
12 | Gostivar | 12 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...