Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 19 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC St. | 3:2 | ASK Vo (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Klaus Josef Biebl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) DSV | 3:1 | SC Wei (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) SVA | 3:0 | SAK (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Mag. (FH) Stefan Kühr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) SV Bad | 2:5 | FC Wel (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Peter Moser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
92' | 2:5 | |||
(4.) SC St. | 1:0 | STU II (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) USF | 4:2 | SV Lei (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thorsten Obwurzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) FCP | 3:1 | BWL (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Karl Waldl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) GAK | 0:1 | WAC - (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Brandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
65' | ||||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 19 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Blau Weiss Linz | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Grazer AK | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
4 | SC St. Stefan/L | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | UnionSt.Florian | 19 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | Allerheiligen | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | FC Pasching | 19 | 36 | 26 | |
9 | Sturm Graz II | 19 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | FC Wels | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | SC Weiz | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | ASK Voitsberg | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
13 | SAK Klagenfurt | 19 | -15 | 20 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 19 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 19 | -33 | 14 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 19 | -66 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...