Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) NSC | 0:1 | WSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
732 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 0:1 | TWL (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCMD | 0:3 | SVL (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ASVD | 2:1 | Adm. A (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Zeljko Gajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:3 | SVS (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCM | 1:0 | SCWV (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Vienna | 1:0 | Bruck (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.216 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 11 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 11 | 19 | 22 | |
4 | TWL Elektra | 11 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | FC Marchfeld | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Leobendorf | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | FC Admira II | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Drassburg | 11 | -11 | 8 | |
12 | Bruck/L. | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 11 | -15 | 8 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 11 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...