Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ASVD | 4:3 | FCMD (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TWL | 2:1 | 1. Wie (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) WSC | 1:0 | Bruck (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.721 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) USV-SW | 3:2 | SR Don (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NSC | 2:1 | SVL (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCM | 2:2 | SCWV (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVS | 3:0 | FCMT (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Markus Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) KSC | 3:0 | ASVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
57' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 6 | 14 | 16 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | Mauerwerk | 6 | -1 | 11 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Scheiblingkir. | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | SR Donaufeld | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Wiener Viktoria | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Siegendorf | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Kremser SC | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Bruck/L. | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Leobendorf | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Drassburg | 6 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | Wiener Neustadt | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...