Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) DSC | 2:2 | SGD (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.650 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
64' | ||||
64' | ||||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(9.) Eisenh | 1:0 | Plauen (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
445 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) BFC | 0:0 | FCS (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.006 · Markus Scheibel |
(15.) TeBe 2 | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
71' | ||||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(1.) Union | 2:0 | FSV Lo (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.432 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
62' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FCM | 3:1 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
794 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) VfB | 1:0 | H96 (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Jens Ranft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FSV | 2:1 | B03 (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 20, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
862 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) Jena | 2:1 | Aue (5.) | ||
Tue
May 2, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.623 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 24 | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Dresdner SC | 24 | 23 | 45 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 24 | 11 | 43 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 24 | 20 | 42 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 24 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 24 | 14 | 38 | |
7 | VfB Leipzig | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 24 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 24 | -1 | 37 | |
10 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 24 | 6 | 30 | |
11 | Dynamo Dresden | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | VFC Plauen | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 24 | -23 | 25 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 24 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | -17 | 23 | |
16 | TeBe II | 24 | -18 | 23 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | -9 | 21 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 24 | -27 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...