Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Optik | 3:1 | BAK (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 2:0 | VSG (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2021
- 7:03 PM
|
||||
1.377 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B03 | 0:2 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.481 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BSG | 1:2 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) L47 | 0:0 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 0:4 | TeBe (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVTas | 0:2 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 5:1 | EIL (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
9' | ||||
2:1 | 25' | |||
65' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Jena | 4:1 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:03 PM
|
||||
824 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Luwa | 2:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 2, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
751 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 19 | 14 | 41 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 19 | 24 | 39 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | 31 | 38 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 19 | 14 | 29 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 19 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 19 | -26 | 16 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 19 | -26 | 13 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 19 | -26 | 12 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 19 | -33 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...