Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) SVTas | 0:3 | BFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
592 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 0:0 | Auer (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lok | 6:2 | Füwa (20.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.089 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 63' | |||
70' | ||||
72' | 5:2 | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 2:1 | BSG (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CFC | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.249 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 0:0 | Jena (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
443 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 4:1 | BAK (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B03 | 2:1 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 4:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
423 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCE | 2:2 | TeBe (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.360 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 31 | 53 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 25 | 35 | 49 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 22 | 48 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 25 | 10 | 48 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 25 | 16 | 46 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 25 | 18 | 45 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 25 | 10 | 44 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 25 | 15 | 36 | |
10 | TeBe Berlin | 25 | 5 | 36 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 25 | -19 | 22 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 25 | -30 | 19 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 25 | -34 | 18 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 25 | -25 | 16 | |
19 | Tasmania Berlin | 25 | -40 | 16 | |
20 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | -37 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...