Rodion Syamuk
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 11, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Novovolynsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Rodion Syamuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 4 | 1.080' | ||||
22/23 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 210' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/17/10 | A | (31.) | Osipovichi (23.) | 0:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | (31.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/1/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (14.) | Granit (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/13/11 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (7.) | FK Lida (24.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/26/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/13 | H | (10.) | Naftan (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/24/13 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/11/14 | A | FK Ruzhany | 0:11 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/6/17 | A | Orsha | 5:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/13/18 | A | Osipovichi | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 7/29/18 | H | Luch | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/18 | H | Belshina | 3:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/19 | A | Krumkachi | 1:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/4/19 | H | Vitebsk | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/20 | H | Soligorsk | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/20 | A | Soligorsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/30/20 | A | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/2/20 | A | Sputnik | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/22 | A | Vitebsk | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/12/22 | H | Vitebsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/22 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |