19
|
3/4/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4:3 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
49' |
20
|
3/7/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
2:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/11/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Pyunik II (9.) |
3:4 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
50' |
22
|
3/28/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
0:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
23
|
4/1/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Gandzasar II (10.) |
1:1 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/8/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/15/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/25/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/29/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/7/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/13/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Shirak II (8.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/20/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
2:3 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
31
|
5/27/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
33
|
6/13/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/8/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Aragats (6.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/13/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
BKMA Yerevan (7.) |
2:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/17/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Van (2.) |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/21/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Torpedo (13.) |
2:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/30/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Alashkert II (5.) |
1:2 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/16/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
West Armenia (2.) |
4:5 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/25/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Ani (17.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/1/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Masis (15.) |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/6/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Urartu II (4.) |
1:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/16/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Sevan (5.) |
0:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/29/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Pyunik II (12.) |
1:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/5/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Artsakh (13.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/22/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
3:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/28/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Lokomotiv (2.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/3/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Dilijan (15.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
12/8/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Aragats (11.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
2/28/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
BKMA Yerevan (6.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
20
|
3/4/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Van (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
3/10/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Torpedo (10.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
6/3/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Alashkert II (7.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
6/9/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
West Armenia (1.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
25
|
6/12/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Ani (14.) |
3:5 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
6/15/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Masis (15.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
6/19/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Urartu II (8.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
6/24/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Sevan (6.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/28/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Shirak II (13.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
7/3/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Pyunik II (17.) |
-:- |
Information not yet available |