#10 Rômulo
Louzada Sports
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 1, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Marabá
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Rômulo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 16 | 4 | 16 / 1 / - | 4.532' | ||||
21/22 | II. Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 861' | |||
21/22 | II. Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 27' | |||
20/21 | II. Liga | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 983' | |||
19/20 | II. Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 12 | - | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 575' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 658' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 33' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 15 | 11 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.350' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Bardejov (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (8.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (10.) | Odeva Lipany (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/16 | H | (8.) | Spisska N. Ves (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (9.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 2:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (8.) | Bardejov (3.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (8.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (7.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:0 | 75' | 17' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/27/18 | A | FK Poprad | 3:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Nove Mesto (16.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/18 | H | (9.) | Inter Bratislava (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 3:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 3:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/18 | A | (11.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/2/18 | H | (13.) | Komarno (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | A | (12.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (12.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | H | (12.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (14.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (15.) | Komarno (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (14.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:2 | 63' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (12.) | Pohronie (5.) | 4:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/18 | H | (10.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (15.) | Odeva Lipany (12.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (15.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (16.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (16.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 1:1 | 54' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (16.) | Skalica (2.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (16.) | Lok. Kosice (13.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/18 | H | (16.) | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 3:0 | 83' | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/18 | A | (14.) | Komarno (4.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (9.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/20 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (6.) | Puchov (9.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Kosice (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | A | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | H | (8.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | Komarno (7.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/20 | H | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/20 | A | (9.) | Slovan U21 (13.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | H | (9.) | Dubnica (12.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/28/20 | H | (11.) | Skalica (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | H | (11.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | A | Lipt. Mikulas | 1:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Puchov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (11.) | Kosice (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/21 | A | (12.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 5:0 | 3' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | (12.) | Komarno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/21 | H | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (12.) | Slovan U21 (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (12.) | Dubnica (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/21 | H | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | (12.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/21 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 3:0 | 82' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Puchov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (12.) | Komarno (3.) | 1:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (14.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (14.) | Dubnica (12.) | 2:2 | 90 + 2' | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | H | (14.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (7.) | Rohoznik (12.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:0 | 81' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 3:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (8.) | Kosice (6.) | 0:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | A | (8.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (8.) | Puchov (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (9.) | Komarno (4.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/21 | H | (6.) | Skalica (5.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (9.) | Namestovo (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/22 | A | (9.) | Dubnica (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/22 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/22 | H | (10.) | Bardejov (14.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/22 | A | (10.) | Slovan U21 (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/22 | H | (10.) | Humenne (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | A | (9.) | Rohoznik (12.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (10.) | Skalica (3.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (10.) | Kosice (6.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (10.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (10.) | Puchov (13.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | H | (10.) | Komarno (4.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 97, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |