Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 32 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Anzhi | 0:0 | Terek2 | ||
Thu
May 7, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yunus Koshko |
Druzhb | 1:2 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
May 24, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
80' | ||||
Torped | 0:0 | Nazran | ||
Sun
May 24, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Biolog | 2:2 | Sparta | ||
Sun
May 24, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Cherno | 3:3 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
May 24, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
Vityaz | 3:0 | MITOS | ||
Sun
May 24, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Afips | 2:0 | DinGTS | ||
Tue
May 26, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
Sochi | 0:1 | Alania | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
FK Ast | 1:2 | Krasn2 | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vityaz Krymsk | 24 | 20 | 43 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 24 | 26 | 40 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 24 | 14 | 39 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 24 | 14 | 35 | |
5 | Dinamo-GTS | 30 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | MITOS | 30 | 14 | 30 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | 12 | 26 | |
8 | Mashuk | 30 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Taganrog | 30 | -10 | 21 | |
10 | Angusht Nazran | 30 | -26 | 16 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -12 | 15 | |
12 | Biolog | 24 | -10 | 14 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi 2 | 30 | -3 | 19 | |
2 | Alania | 30 | -8 | 18 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 30 | -2 | 16 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | -7 | 16 | |
5 | Terek-2 Grozny | 30 | -11 | 11 | |
6 | FK Sochi | 24 | -26 | 5 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
8 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...