Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) ZIZ | 3:0 | Anzhi (11.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(10.) Ural 2 | 2:3 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) Krylya | 1:2 | Chel (3.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Nosta | 1:1 | VU (4.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(12.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 3:1 | Lada (9.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 23 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 23 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | Syzran-2003 | 23 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 22 | 42 | |
5 | KamAZ | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | Volga Uljanovsk | 23 | 17 | 41 | |
7 | Zenit Izhevsk | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | Nosta | 23 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | Lada Togliatti | 23 | -30 | 22 | |
10 | Ural 2 | 23 | -12 | 17 | |
11 | Anzhi-Yunior | 23 | -20 | 16 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 24 | -30 | 13 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 23 | -44 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...