Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Ural 2 | 2:0 | FK Ufa (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Lada D | 1:0 | Zvezda (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Nosta | 1:3 | VU (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Chel | 1:2 | FK Tyu (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(5.) ZIZ | 1:2 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Akron | 3:1 | Lada (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Ural 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | KamAZ | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Volga Uljanovsk | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
9 | Zvezda Perm | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
10 | Nosta | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
11 | FK Ufa 2 | 4 | -9 | 0 | |
12 | Tyumen | 4 | 3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...