Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 29 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Lada | 0:8 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
0:7 | 66' | |||
0:8 | 90' | |||
(8.) Volna | 1:3 | Ural 2 (10.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) ZIZ | 1:1 | Krylya (15.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(11.) Lada D | 4:0 | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) VU | 0:1 | Chel (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.245 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(5.) FK NSK | 1:0 | Nosta (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FK DB | 2:0 | FK Ore (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 27 | 33 | 62 | |
2 | KamAZ | 27 | 46 | 61 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 38 | 56 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 27 | 27 | 56 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 27 | 27 | 55 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 27 | 18 | 52 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 27 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Ural 2 | 27 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Volna Kovernino | 27 | -5 | 35 | |
10 | Nosta | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 27 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 27 | -78 | 13 | |
14 | KS 2 Samara | 27 | -34 | 12 | |
15 | Orenburg-2 | 27 | -54 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...