Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CD Bin | 1:2 | Athlet (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(5.) CD Log | 0:2 | Zar. B (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(8.) Noja | 3:2 | Deport (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(4.) Real U | 2:1 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Romualdo Caballero Herreros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Calah. | 1:1 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(20.) Talave | 3:2 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(18.) CM Per | 1:0 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Romeo Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) GIMN | 2:2 | Peña (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(16.) Aurrer | 0:1 | Toledo (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) Amurri | 2:1 | UB Con (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurrio Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | CD Logroñés | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | CD Toledo | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Peña Sport FC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Alavés B | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | UB Conquense | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | CD Binéfar | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Talavera CF | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | CM Peralta | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | SD Noja | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Calahorra | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Aurrera | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Gernika | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
20 | Osasuna B | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...