Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CF Spo | 2:1 | Benido (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(8.) S.Andr | 1:1 | UDA Gr (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Bernal Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) CF Bad | 1:0 | Teruel (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco García Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Orihue | 0:0 | Balear (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Munuera Montero |
(15.) Lleida | 1:0 | Alican (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Alcoya | 1:0 | Mallor (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CDC | 2:1 | Hospit (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Ontiny | 1:2 | CES (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
74' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) CD Dén | 2:1 | CF Gan (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
81' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) FC San | 1:1 | Alzira (20.) | ||
Wed
Dec 15, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Manuel Sánchez Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela CF | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
2 | CD Alcoyano | 15 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Badalona | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | CE Sabadell | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | CD Teruel | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Benidorm | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Sant Andreu | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | CF Gandía | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Sp. Mahonés | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Alicante | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Castellón | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | CD Dénia | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | UE Lleida | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Ontinyent | 15 | 0 | 17 | |
15 | CE L'Hospitalet | 15 | 2 | 16 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
18 | Gramenet | 15 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | FC Santboià | 15 | -13 | 12 | |
20 | Alzira | 15 | -9 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...