Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CF Bad | 2:1 | Balear (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Cardona Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CF Spo | 2:1 | UDA Gr (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Benido | 1:1 | CES (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Melgares de Aguilar Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(18.) Alzira | 1:2 | CF Gan (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Alejandro Navarro Fuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(17.) Teruel | 1:0 | Hospit (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Alican | 1:1 | Mallor (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Medié Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
76' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Alcoya | 1:1 | Orihue (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) FC San | 2:1 | Ontiny (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) Lleida | 1:1 | S.Andr (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Suberbiola Zúñiga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) CD Dén | 1:3 | CDC (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sant Andreu | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Orihuela CF | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Badalona | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Sp. Mahonés | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | CF Gandía | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Benidorm | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
7 | RCD Mallorca B | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
8 | CE Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | FC Santboià | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | UE Lleida | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Ontinyent | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | CD Teruel | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Alicante | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Castellón | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | CD Dénia | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Gramenet | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Alzira | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
20 | CE L'Hospitalet | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...