Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Mestal | 1:1 | Aragón (20.) | ||
Thu
Dec 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
(4.) Elche | 0:1 | CES (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) Lleida | 2:0 | CF Bad (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Formen | 0:1 | PDSE (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(1.) RCDM | 0:0 | CF Per (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(14.) Ebro | 2:2 | Atléti (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pere Barceló Roca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Villar | 3:0 | Balear (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) UE Olo | 1:1 | Hércul (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Alcoya | 0:1 | UE Lla (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(3.) UEC | 1:0 | Ontiny (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 20 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 20 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | UE Cornellà | 20 | 6 | 35 | |
4 | Elche CF | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Ontinyent | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | At. Saguntino | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 20 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | CE Sabadell | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Lleida Esportiu | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | CD Ebro | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
11 | Valencia B | 20 | 6 | 25 | |
12 | Formentera | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | Badalona | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
15 | Llagostera | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
16 | Atl. Baleares | 20 | -7 | 18 | |
17 | CF Peralada | 20 | -8 | 18 | |
18 | UE Olot | 20 | -8 | 16 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 20 | -11 | 15 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 20 | -17 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...