Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Villan | 1:3 | Ejido (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(1.) Marbel | 1:0 | Linens (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Granad | 0:0 | Betis (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital |
(16.) Córdob | 2:1 | Écija (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Campoy Candela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) FC Jum | 0:0 | Murcia (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón |
(13.) Mérida | 0:0 | Recre (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(18.) LP Atl | 2:0 | Badaj. (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) UCAM | 1:1 | Melill (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(12.) San Fe | 3:1 | Lorca (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Cartag | 3:2 | Extrem (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 32 | 20 | 60 | |
2 | FC Cartagena | 32 | 15 | 60 | |
3 | Real Murcia | 32 | 14 | 53 | |
4 | Extremadura | 32 | 16 | 51 | |
5 | UD Melilla | 32 | 11 | 48 | |
6 | UCAM Murcia | 32 | -1 | 47 | |
7 | Villanovense | 32 | -3 | 45 | |
8 | Granada B | 32 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | R. B. Linense | 32 | 8 | 42 | |
10 | CP El Ejido | 32 | 1 | 41 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 32 | 1 | 41 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 32 | 2 | 39 | |
13 | Mérida AD | 32 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Écija Balompié | 32 | -16 | 38 | |
15 | Recr. Huelva | 32 | -4 | 37 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 32 | -6 | 37 | |
17 | Las Palmas Atl. | 32 | -6 | 35 | |
18 | Jumilla | 32 | -15 | 34 | |
19 | Betis Deportivo | 32 | -11 | 32 | |
20 | Lorca Deportiva | 32 | -21 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...