Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Vall.B | 1:4 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
(7.) Guijue | 1:1 | Avilés (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 1:2 | Vetust (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David García De La Loma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) UPL | 0:0 | Luanco (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
(12.) Fabril | 1:3 | Ourens (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) Cayón | 1:1 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(13.) RCV | 0:0 | Comp. (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente |
(1.) Pont. | 1:3 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) GIMN | 1:0 | COVA (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 24 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 24 | 33 | 49 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 24 | 16 | 49 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 24 | 8 | 36 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 24 | -3 | 35 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 24 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Marino Luanco | 24 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Valladolid Prom | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | Oviedo Vetusta | 24 | -6 | 28 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 24 | -1 | 27 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Gimnástica | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 24 | -9 | 22 | |
17 | Covadonga | 24 | -24 | 19 | |
18 | Arandina | 24 | -13 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...