Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Vall.B | 3:4 | Fabril (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ángel Caro Mogío | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
44' | ||||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
3:4 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Guijue | 2:1 | COVA (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 1:0 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) UPL | 1:1 | Ourens (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Cayón | 4:0 | Comp. (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Vetust | 2:2 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Pont. | 2:1 | Luanco (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso del Pozo Cavallé de Moya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) GIMN | 2:1 | RCV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Fontecha Márquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) Avilés | 0:1 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 28 | 37 | 59 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 28 | 16 | 54 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 28 | 5 | 46 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 28 | -9 | 39 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 28 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | SD Compostela | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
10 | Depor Fabril | 28 | 1 | 36 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 28 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | Valladolid Prom | 28 | -14 | 33 | |
13 | Marino Luanco | 28 | 1 | 32 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 28 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 28 | -10 | 26 | |
17 | Covadonga | 28 | -16 | 26 | |
18 | Arandina | 28 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...