Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Vetust | 0:1 | Comp. (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(7.) Coruxo | 1:2 | Fabril (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Cayón | 1:2 | GIMN (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Rayo C | 2:4 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
84' | 2:4 | |||
(4.) Guijue | 2:0 | RCV (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) UPL | 0:2 | Vall.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Pont. | 0:2 | Ourens (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(12.) Luanco | 2:0 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Avilés | 3:1 | COVA (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 32 | 31 | 67 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 32 | 37 | 64 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 32 | 18 | 59 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 32 | 6 | 51 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 32 | -9 | 46 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 32 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 32 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 32 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 32 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 32 | 0 | 40 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 32 | 3 | 39 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 32 | -10 | 34 | |
15 | Arandina | 32 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Oviedo Vetusta | 32 | -13 | 30 | |
17 | CD Cayón | 32 | -11 | 30 | |
18 | Covadonga | 32 | -20 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...