Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ARA | 1:2 | Vall.B (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(3.) Ourens | 1:0 | Fabril (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Vetust | 2:0 | Coruxo (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Rayo C | 1:1 | Cayón (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
(12.) Comp. | 0:2 | RCV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
80' | ||||
(17.) COVA | 2:2 | GIMN (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iker Urra Zuazu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Luanco | 1:1 | UPL (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Avilés | 2:2 | Guijue (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(1.) Zamora | 0:4 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 7 | 16 | 14 | |
3 | Ourense CF | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | RC Villalbés | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Oviedo Vetusta | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | UP Langreo | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Depor Fabril | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Valladolid Prom | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Arandina | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | SD Compostela | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Covadonga | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | CD Cayón | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...