Sibir-2 Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 16:20 | 317 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 17:29 | 2.357 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 0.70 | 33:49 | 1.337 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 11, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | Dinamo Barnaul | ? | 2.000 | 4:0 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 15, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 18, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 4.300 | 1:2 | |
4 | Fri Jul 27, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 8, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
8 | Mon Aug 20, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
9 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Chita (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
10 | Thu Aug 30, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Baikal Irkutsk (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu Sep 6, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
12 | Mon Sep 10, 2012 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 300 | 4:6 | |
14 | Sat Sep 22, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Sep 29, 2012 | 8:00 AM | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | ? | 2.750 | 0:0 | |
16 | Tue Oct 2, 2012 | 8:00 AM | A | (11.) | Sakhalin (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
19 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 9:00 AM | A | (10.) | Chita (1.) | ? | 2.800 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 9:00 AM | A | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (7.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Oct 26, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
22 | Mon Oct 29, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Smena (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
23 | Mon Apr 22, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 25, 2013 | 9:30 AM | A | (10.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
26 | Fri May 3, 2013 | 8:00 AM | A | (11.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:5 | |
27 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (11.) | ? | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
30 | Wed May 22, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
31 | Tue May 28, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chita (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
32 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Baikal Irkutsk (8.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
33 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 |