Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 09/10
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1.53 |
23:19 |
1.607 |
Away record |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1.67 |
26:26 |
497 |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
1.60 |
49:45 |
1.052 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 13, 2010 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Terek II (16.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:0 |
2 |
Fri Mar 19, 2010 |
1:05 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Saturn II (6.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
3 |
Fri Mar 26, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Spartak N. II (4.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:0 |
4 |
Fri Apr 2, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Amkar II (2.) |
? |
650 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 10, 2010 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Anzhi II (13.) |
? |
1.000 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sat Apr 17, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Alania II (10.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:1 |
7 |
Fri Apr 23, 2010 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (15.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat May 1, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Rostov II (5.) |
? |
2.000 |
4:2 |
9 |
Wed May 5, 2010 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (7.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sun May 9, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KS Samara II (9.) |
? |
2.000 |
2:2 |
11 |
Tue Jul 20, 2010 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Spartak II (1.) |
? |
600 |
2:3 |
12 |
Thu Jul 8, 2010 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (10.) |
? |
3.000 |
1:2 |
13 |
Fri Jul 16, 2010 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zenit II (2.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Jul 24, 2010 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:3 |
15 |
Sun Aug 1, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Tom Tomsk II (14.) |
? |
1.150 |
1:3 |
16 |
Sat Aug 7, 2010 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Saturn II (3.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
17 |
Fri Aug 13, 2010 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Spartak N. II (12.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Aug 21, 2010 |
11:20 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Amkar II (3.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:3 |
19 |
Sun Aug 29, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Anzhi II (16.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
20 |
Fri Sep 10, 2010 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Alania II (11.) |
? |
2.500 |
4:2 |
21 |
Sun Sep 19, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
22 |
Sat Sep 25, 2010 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Rostov II (8.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Oct 2, 2010 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (6.) |
? |
850 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Oct 16, 2010 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
KS Samara II (9.) |
? |
700 |
5:1 |
25 |
Fri Oct 22, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Spartak II (1.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:2 |
26 |
Fri Oct 29, 2010 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (11.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Nov 6, 2010 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Zenit II (2.) |
? |
2.100 |
3:3 |
28 |
Sat Nov 13, 2010 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (4.) |
? |
100 |
6:2 |
29 |
Fri Nov 19, 2010 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Tom Tomsk II (12.) |
? |
750 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Nov 28, 2010 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Terek II (15.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |